Xxxymovies.Com - Info xxxymovies.com

xxxymovies receives about 27,154 unique visitors and 81,463 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $217.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $283,307.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxxymovies.com is ranked number 25,306 in the world and 0.0059% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 216.155.131.212.
SEMrush

How popular is xxxymovies.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
27,154
Monthly Unique Visitors:
814,620
Daily Pageviews:
81,463 (3.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
25,306 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0059% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.3%7.0%32770
Germany 9.9%2.9%12074
Russia 6.2%2.3%27896
Italy 6.0%1.2%15196
Canada 6.0%63.9%5206
France 4.4%0.9%25756
India 4.0%3.0%52152
United Kingdom 3.2%0.7%35821
Spain 2.9%3.5%17555
Japan 2.8%0.9%45793
Pakistan 2.5%0.9%14444
Mexico 1.9%0.8%22815
Egypt 1.8%0.7%15124
Argentina 1.5%0.3%17037
Romania 1.4%0.3%16480
Australia 1.2%0.4%37190
Austria 1.2%1.1%10960
Singapore 1.1%0.2%19664
Colombia 1.1%0.3%14331
Greece 0.8%0.2%30298
Turkey 0.7%0.3%67384
Ukraine 0.6%0.2%45115

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***ymovies.com
99.69%99.78%5.4
m.***ymovies.com
0.85%0.19%1.2
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush xxxymovies.com
Domain:
  xxxymovies.com
Rank:
  723,728
Organic Keywords:
  4,426
Organic Traffic:
  335
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
384
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is xxxymovies.com?

Facebook:
  3,471
Google +:
  11
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  165
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xxxymovies.com can earn?

Website Value:
$283,307.22
Daily Revenue:
$217.23
Monthly Revenue:
$6,516.90
Yearly Revenue:
$79,288.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xxxymovies.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.155.131.212
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.155.131.212

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xxxymovies.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1498 ms) 50 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.9.1/jquery.min.js
http://m.***ymovies.com/scripts/mobile.js?ver=11
http://d***c-6087-c368-4707.reporo.net/mobpopunder.js?id=rz9hMJyxCGV4Zmp2
http://***ymovies.com/js/KernelTeamVideoSharingSystem.js?v=3.8.1
http://m.***ymovies.com/js/KernelTeamVideoSharingVideoView.js?v=3.6.0
http://cdn.reporo.net/mbanner.js
http://6155-22ac-85f6-ddb0.reporo.net/api/2?x=28374&cb=52009732***&t=_blank&ch***t=UTF-8
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.***ymovies.com/xcss/mobile.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 116.6KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://m.***ymovies.com/xcss/mobile.css could save 92.7KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***ymovies.com/js/KernelTeamVideoSharingVideoView.js?v=3.6.0 could save 15.2KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://***ymovies.com/js/KernelTeamVideoSharingSystem.js?v=3.8.1 could save 5.5KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***ymovies.com/scripts/mobile.js?ver=11 could save 1,022B (62% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn2.reporo.net/mobpopunder.js?id=rz9hMJyxCGV4Zmp2&a=d***c-6087-c368-4707 could save 954B (51% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.reporo.net/mbanner.js could save 673B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://6155-22ac-85f6-ddb0.reporo.net/api/2?x=28374&cb=52009732***&t=_blank&ch***t=UTF-8 could save 604B (47% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 59.1KiB (80% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.***ymovies.com/images/mobile/searchmobile.png could save 44.7KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.***ymovies.com/xcss/img-***y/asacp.jpg could save 12.5KiB (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.***ymovies.com/xcss/img-***y/logo.png could save 1.1KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.***ymovies.com/images/mobile/bg_menu_btn.png could save 808B (55% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 377 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="left-block-copy">Interactive…Advertising</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="right-block-copy">Sitemap Pr…***YNetwork</div> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.8KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://m.***ymovies.com/js/KernelTeamVideoSharingVideoView.js?v=3.6.0 could save 4.1KiB (22% reduction).
Minifying http://***ymovies.com/js/KernelTeamVideoSharingSystem.js?v=3.8.1 could save 1.7KiB (23% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://m.***ym…-pony-outside/">Big *** and Ass Latin...</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://m.***ym…nning-session/" class="image-holder">3:46</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="rep-close-img" src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="rep-close"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://rad.rep…AQL1ZzAxZQLmMQ" class="rep-clk-lnk"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  51
Vendor reliability:
  51
Privacy:
  51
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xxxymovies.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 26 Nov 2015 09:03:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=j3t3uops31sihnks2vu35rq4m2; path=/; domain=.***ymovies.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mx.***ymovies.com 3600
A 216.155.131.212 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns55.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2015062800
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns56.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns55.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-30
Domain Age:
7 years 7 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***YMOVIES.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS55.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS56.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-apr-2015
Creation Date: 30-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 30-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 26 Nov 2015 08:54:17 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 275 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

qq.com
1 min
indiahost.tk
9 mins
francescopalmieri.net
10 mins
hangarmusic.com
11 mins
secretrecipesaarthi.blogspot.com
12 mins
isabo.it
13 mins
tabletsforkids.com
14 mins
chatytvgratis.net
15 mins
dcp.irancell.ir
15 mins
wj44.xyz
16 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxxymovies.com widget