Xxxymovies.Com - Info

xxxymovies receives about 32,677 unique visitors and 88,882 (2.72 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $261.42/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $325,325.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxxymovies.com is ranked number 21,461 in the world and 0.0071% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 216.155.131.212.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$325,325.36
Daily Revenue:
$261.42
Monthly Revenue:
$7,842.60
Yearly Revenue:
$95,418.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
32,677
Monthly Unique Visitors:
980,310
Daily Pageviews:
88,882 (2.72 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,461 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0071% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
398
Average Load Time:
(2659 ms) 24 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.6%15.5%23104
Germany 12.3%9.2%7163
India 7.7%5.8%28415
Canada 4.6%29.4%6116
United Kingdom 4.5%2.8%18022
Russia 4.1%3.4%28585
France 3.8%2.4%19991
Brazil 3.4%2.4%23157
Italy 3.3%1.9%17578
Spain 2.7%1.4%22332
Japan 2.3%1.4%44749
Poland 2.3%1.4%18755
Sweden 2.1%1.2%9058
Finland 2.0%1.0%5916
Netherlands 2.0%1.0%21566
Malaysia 1.9%1.9%8198
Belgium 1.8%1.1%9925
Greece 1.7%1.6%9626
Australia 1.7%1.0%23471
Egypt 1.5%1.0%11840
Mexico 1.3%0.7%28491
Romania 1.2%0.8%12518
Switzerland 1.1%0.7%11526
Argentina 1.1%0.6%16908
Pakistan 1.0%1.8%17110
Austria 0.9%0.6%14312

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***ymovies.com
100.00%99.46%1.91
OTHER
0%0.54%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
43,700
Google Indexed Pages:
4,430
Yahoo Backlinks:
45,598
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
4,103
Bing Backlinks:
39,566
Bing Indexed Pages:
4,205

Domain Overview

SEMrush xxxymovies.com
Domain:
  xxxymovies.com
Rank:
  1129673
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  252
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  307
Facebook shares:
  2,861
Facebook comments:
  256
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  3,424
Tweets:
  149
Google +:
  112
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  164
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  48
Vendor reliability:
  48
Privacy:
  48
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
216.155.131.212
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.155.131.212

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 08 Aug 2015 18:11:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=b4hutl3t47jjpqoi2pt9r8dj55; path=/; domain=.***ymovies.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mx.***ymovies.com 3600
A 216.155.131.212 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns55.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2015062800
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns56.domaincontrol.com 3275
NS ns55.domaincontrol.com 3275

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-30
Domain Age:
7 years 4 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***YMOVIES.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS55.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS56.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-apr-2015
Creation Date: 30-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 30-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 08 Aug 2015 18:04:40 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxxymovies.com widget
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.